"Let's make education better"

SHAHEED KARTAR SINGH SARABHA

AYURVEDIC MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

SARABHA, LUDHIANA - 141105

(Pemitted by NCISM [Ministry of Ayush, Govt of India]
Affiliated to guru ravidas ayurved university punjab, hoshiarpur)

(+91) 161 - 2864808
Call us Monday-Saturday: 9:00 am to 4:00 pm

Result ( Last year’s Result )

Result of the examination of last one year

List of results
Notification BAMS 3rd (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) Reevaluation May/June,2021/379
132111003 2017-GRU/SKA/L-003 Aman Babbar Dharminder Nath Babbar 622
132111005 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh 592
132111007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-012 Azam Khan Latafat Khan 617
Gazette Notification BAMS 4th (Admission 2016 and onwards) Reevaluation May/June, 2021/372
142111007 22016-GRU/SKA/L-007 ANMOLPREET SINGH VARINDER PAL SINGH 661
142111009 2016-GRU/SKA/L-009 ARUSHI SHARMA VIVEK SHARMA 694
142111031 2016-GRU/SKA/L-032 PAYAL SUSHIL KUMAR R-KAYA,SHK, Nov-22
142111034 2016-GRU/SKA/L-035 PRIYANKA SAHOTA KARAM CHAND 639
142111038 2016-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAJINDER KUMAR SURINDER KUMAR R-KAYA, Nov-22
142111043 2016-GRU/SKA/L-044 SACHIN KUMAR AZAD SINGH 626
142111045 2016-GRU/SKA/L-046 SANGEETA AMAR SINGH 653
142111049 2016-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIVAM KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 676
Notification BAMS 2nd prof. Reevaluation (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) May/June, 2021/370
122111008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 DEVASHEESH AVNESH R-ROG, Jun--22
122111010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-030 MANDEEP SINGH DUGGAL SURESH KUMAR DUGGAL R-DRV,ROG, Jun--22
122111011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 MOHD. SHARUKH MOHD. KHALIL AHMAD 750
122111014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-040 RIYAZ MOHD. KHAIRA R-ROG, Jun--22
122111016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIV KUMAR AVINASH CHAND R-DRV, Jun--22
122111020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 VIPIN KAUSHIK HARISH KUMAR KAUSHIK R-ROG, Jun--22
122111023 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam R-ROG, Nov--22
Notification BAMS 1st Prof. Reevaluation (Admission w.e.f. 2016 and onwards) May/June, 2021/369
112111013 2019-GRU/SKA/L-012 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun--22
112111019 2019-GRU/SKA/L-041 RISHAB JAIN GAGAN DEEP JAIN 557
112111025 2019-GRU/SKA/L-053 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH R-RAC, Jun--22
Notification BAMS 3rd (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards)May/June,2021/360
132111001 2016-GRU/SKA/L-049 Shikha Gautam Rajesh Kumar 595
132111002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-058 Yamini Balagan Vipen Prakash 620
132111003 2017-GRU/SKA/L-003 Aman Babbar Dharminder Nath Babbar R-PST, Jun–22
132111004 2017-GRU/SKA/L-004 Ambuz Kumar Pandey Arun Pandey 653
132111005 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh R-PST, Jun–22
132111006 2017-GRU/SKA/L-008 Ariff Mohammad Mohammad Ali 615
132111007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-012 Azam Khan Latafat Khan R-PST, Jun–22
132111008 2017-GRU/SKA/L-013 Babandeep Singh Kulwant Singh 681
132111009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
132111010 2017-GRU/SKA/L-037 Manpreet Kaur Rajinder Singh 671
132111011 2017-GRU/SKA/L-045 Parikh Sachdeva Deepak Sachdeva 643
132111012 2017-GRU/SKA/L-048 Raj Kumar Gurmeet Singh R-PST, Jun–22
132111013 2017-GRU/SKA/L-049 Rajat Aggarwal Ashok Aggarwal 614
132111014 2017-GRU/SKA/L-051 Rajwinder Kaur Jasbir Singh 647
132111015 2017-GRU/SKA/L-052 Ritu Gupta Manoj Kumar 671
132111016 2017-GRU/SKA/L-057 Swati Siddarth Krishan Siddharth 672
132111017 2017-GRU/SKA/L-058 Tammana Naresh Kumar 614
132111018 2017-GRU/SKA/L-060 Uday Joshi Jaigopal Joshi 608
132111019 2017-GRU/SKA/L-040 Mukesh Kumar Meena Ramkishan Meena R-AGD,CHK,PST, Nov–22
Notification BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) May/June, 2021/359
122111001 2018-GRU/SKA/L-003 AMANDEEP SINGH PARAMJIT SINGH 708
122111002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANAN UPPAL SUDESH UPPAL 759
122111003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-009 ASHIMA RAM SARUP 708
122111004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-011 ASHU RAJORIYA RAMASHANKER RAJORIYA 700
122111005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-012 AYUSH KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR 743
122111006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 CHARANJIT SINGH JARNAIL SINGH 718
122111007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-014 DAMANDEEP SINGH KALRA GURPREET SINGH KALRA 764
122111008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 DEVASHEESH AVNESH R-ROG, Jun–22
122111009 2018-GRU/SKA/L-021 IKSHUWAKU NATH TIWARI CHANDAN PRASAD TIWARI R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
122111010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-030 MANDEEP SINGH DUGGAL SURESH KUMAR DUGGAL R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
122111011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 MOHD. SHARUKH MOHD. KHALIL AHMAD R-ROG, Jun–22
122111012 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 NAVNEET SAINI CHAMAN LAL 714
122111013 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAJAT SAINI HARBHAGWAN 719
122111014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-040 RIYAZ MOHD. KHAIRA R-ROG, Jun–22
122111015 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 SAHIL KALIA VASDEV KALIA 714
122111016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIV KUMAR AVINASH CHAND R-DRV, Jun–22
122111017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-051 SHUBHAM AGGARWAL MANISH KUMAR 700
122111018 2018-GRU/SKA/L-052 SHUBHAM GARG HARIPRAKASH GARG 721
122111019 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 VIKASH YADAV BABULAL YADAV 705
122111020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 VIPIN KAUSHIK HARISH KUMAR KAUSHIK R-ROG, Jun–22
122111021 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 VISHAL MINHAS DESH RAJ 716
122111022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-060 YOGESH KUMAR YOGI SHIVDAYAL YOGI 750
122111023 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam R-ROG, Nov–22
122111024 2017-GRU/SKA/L-040 Mukesh Kumar Meena Ramkishan Meena R-ROG, Jun–21
Gazette Notification BAMS 4th (Admission 2016 and onwards) May/June, 2021/357
142111001 2016-GRU/SKA/L-001 ADITI SHARMA ASHWANI SHARMA 839
142111002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-002 AJAY KUMAR RAJ KUMAR 654
142111003 2016-GRU/SKA/L-003 AMANDEEP KAUR GULSHAN SINGH 707
142111004 2016-GRU/SKA/L-004 AMANDEEP KAUR PRITAM SINGH 681
142111005 2016-GRU/SKA/L-005 AMANDEEP KAUR KASHMIR SINGH VARMA 632
142111006 2016-GRU/SKA/L-006 ANKUSH THAKUR JAGDISH THAKUR 687
142111007 2016-GRU/SKA/L-007 ANMOLPREET SINGH VARINDER PAL SINGH R-KAYA,RMMS, Nov-22
142111008 2016-GRU/SKA/L-008 ARPANA RAJ KUMAR 684
142111009 2016-GRU/SKA/L-009 ARUSHI SHARMA VIVEK SHARMA R-SHL, Nov-22
142111010 2016-GRU/SKA/L-010 ASHA RANI JAGDISH CHANDER 678
142111011 2016-GRU/SKA/L-011 ASHIMA SHARMA BIMAL KUMAR SHARMA 749
142111012 2016-GRU/SKA/L-012 BARINDERJIT KAUR KULBIR SINGH 722
142111013 2016-GRU/SKA/L-013 BHUMIKA NANDA RAJINDER NANDA 725
142111014 2016-GRU/SKA/L-015 DILSHAD MOHAMMAD RAJAB ALI 666
142111015 2016-GRU/SKA/L-016 GUNJAN KULDEEP KUMAR MITTAL 742
142111016 2016-GRU/SKA/L-017 GUNJAN DHARMPAL 710
142111017 2016-GRU/SKA/L-018 GURPREET KAUR GURNAM SINGH 745
142111018 2016-GRU/SKA/L-019 HARSH KUMAR SANDEEP KUMAR 739
142111019 2016-GRU/SKA/L-020 HEMLATA ASHOK KUMAR 684
142111020 2016-GRU/SKA/L-021 HEMLATA SHARMA BHANWAR LAL SHARMA 693
142111021 2016-GRU/SKA/L-022 JOVANPREET SINGH JATINDER SINGH 710
142111022 2016-GRU/SKA/L-023 KANCHAN VERMA MALKIAT SINGH VERMA 799
142111023 2016-GRU/SKA/L-024 KARTIK JAIN PARVEEN KUMAR 673
142111024 2016-GRU/SKA/L-025 MANMOHAN SINGH RAGHBIR SINGH 691
142111025 2016-GRU/SKA/L-026 MANPREET KAUR DIWAN SINGH 737
142111026 2016-GRU/SKA/L-027 MEHA SHARMA SURESHPAL 686
142111027 2016-GRU/SKA/L-028 NIDHI HANS SATINDER MOHAN 748
142111028 2016-GRU/SKA/L-029 NIDHI PANDIT C.L. PANDIT 698
142111029 2016-GRU/SKA/L-030 PALAK SAINI SATWINDER SAINI 744
142111030 2016-GRU/SKA/L-031 PANVEET SAT PAL 728
142111031 2016-GRU/SKA/L-032 PAYAL SUSHIL KUMAR R-KAYA,SHL,SHK, Nov-22
142111032 2016-GRU/SKA/L-033 POOJA SAGAR SUKH SAGAR 662
142111033 2016-GRU/SKA/L-034 PRITIKA THAKUR HARI RAM 686
142111034 2016-GRU/SKA/L-035 PRIYANKA SAHOTA KARAM CHAND R-SHL, Nov-22
142111035 2016-GRU/SKA/L-036 RADHIKA JINDAL NARESH KUMAR JINDAL 717
142111036 2016-GRU/SKA/L-037 RAHUL AHUJA PARVEEN AHUJA 666
142111037 2016-GRU/SKA/L-038 RAHUL KUMAR ARUN KUMAR 643
142111038 2016-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAJINDER KUMAR SURINDER KUMAR R-KAYA, Nov-22
142111039 2016-GRU/SKA/L-040 RAJNI SINGLA JIWAN KUMAR SINGLA 716
142111040 2016-GRU/SKA/L-041 RASHPINDER KAUR BALWINDER SINGH 749
142111041 2016-GRU/SKA/L-042 ROHIT ALOONA JAIPAL 670
142111042 2016-GRU/SKA/L-043 RUPINDER KAUR BALWANT SINGH 699
142111043 2016-GRU/SKA/L-044 SACHIN KUMAR AZAD SINGH R-RMMS, Nov-22
142111044 2016-GRU/SKA/L-045 SAGAR PAWAN KUMAR 667
142111045 2016-GRU/SKA/L-046 SANGEETA AMAR SINGH R-RMMS, Nov-22
142111046 2016-GRU/SKA/L-047 SARVJOT KAUR AMOLAK SINGH 692
142111047 2016-GRU/SKA/L-048 SATINDER KUMAR GUPTA RADHA KRISHAN 734
142111048 2016-GRU/SKA/L-049 SHIKHA GAUTAM RAJESH KUMAR R-KAYA,SHL,SHK,RMMS, Nov-22
142111049 2016-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIVAM KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR R-SHL, Nov-22
142111050 2016-GRU/SKA/L-051 SHREYA THAKUR BALDEV CHAND 717
142111051 2016-GRU/SKA/L-053 SONALI ACHARYA SANJAY ACHARYA 688
142111052 2016-GRU/SKA/L-055 SUSHMITA SURESH KUMAR 683
142111053 2016-GRU/SKA/L-056 SWATI KANWAR AJAY KUMAR 745
142111054 2016-GRU/SKA/L-057 VISHALI VEER BHARTI 706
142111055 2016-GRU/SKA/L-058 YAMINI BALAGAN VIPEN PRAKASH 665
142111056 2016-GRU/SKA/L-060 VIJETA KRISHAN LAL 754
Gazette Notification BAMS 4th (Admission 2012 and onwards) May/June, 2021/356
142111057 2014-GRU/SKA/L-037 PUSHAPDEEP SINGH DOGRA BALWAN SINGH DOGRA 619
Notification BAMS 1st Prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 and onwards) May/June, 2021/348
112111001 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 Charanjit Singh Jarnail Singh 597
112111002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh 587
112111003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-037 Puneet Kumar Prajapati Bishnu Datt Prajapati R-MSAAH,PADAYR,RAC, Jun–21
112111004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 Vikash Yadav Babulal Yadav 560
112111005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 Vipin Kaushik Harish Kumar Kaushik 605
112111006 2019-GRU/SKA/L-001 AMERIKA AZAD 622
112111007 2019-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANMOL RAVINDER KUMAR 643
112111008 2019-GRU/SKA/L-005 ANUBHAV SARKAR JAGDISH CHANDRA SARKAR 602
112111009 2019-GRU/SKA/L-006 ARUSHI AMAR SINGH 575
112111010 2019-GRU/SKA/L-008 AASHISH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR 583
112111011 2019-GRU/SKA/L-009 BHAVIKA JAIN HARVINDER JAIN 588
112111012 2019-GRU/SKA/L-011 DAPHISHISHA K BANI KWIKSTINGWEL LYNGDOH 659
112111013 2019-GRU/SKA/L-012 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
112111014 2019-GRU/SKA/L-016 HIMANSU SATYAVAN 625
112111015 2019-GRU/SKA/L-026 MEHUL KANOJIA ANIL KUMAR 665
112111016 2019-GRU/SKA/L-027 MISHIKA JAIN HARSH KUMAR JAIN 592
112111017 2019-GRU/SKA/L-029 MUSKAN MATTOO ANIL KUMAR 620
112111018 2019-GRU/SKA/L-032 NEHA RAM BALI 670
112111019 2019-GRU/SKA/L-041 RISHAB JAIN GAGAN DEEP JAIN R-RAC, Jun–22
112111020 2019-GRU/SKA/L-042 RISHITA JINDAL RAKESH JINDAL 610
112111021 2019-GRU/SKA/L-046 SHILPI  SHARMA VINOD SHARMA 592
112111022 2019-GRU/SKA/L-047 SHIVAM NAGPAL ASHOK KUMAR NAGPAL R-SKT, Jun–22
112111023 2019-GRU/SKA/L-051 SAURAV MANOJ KUMAR 607
112111024 2019-GRU/SKA/L-052 SUPINDER SINGH KESAR SINGH 583
112111025 2019-GRU/SKA/L-053 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH R-RAC, Jun–22
112111026 2019-GRU/SKA/L-054 TANISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR R-SKT,RAC, Jun–22
112111027 2019-GRU/SKA/L-057 TAUSIF RJA MOHAMMAD TABARAK 588
112111028 2019-GRU/SKA/L-058 VANSH CHHABRA KEWAL KRISHAN R-SKT, Jun–22
Notification BAMS 1st Prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 and onwards) Nov/Dec, 2020/339 (Reevaluation)
11021002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 Vishal Minhas Desh Raj 564
11021013 2019-GRU/SKA/L-003 ANKUSH KUNDRA TAVINDER KUNDRA 592
11021014 2019-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANMOL RAVINDER KUMAR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021015 2019-GRU/SKA/L-005 ANUBHAV SARKAR JAGDISH CHANDRA SARKAR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021016 2019-GRU/SKA/L-006 ARUSHI AMAR SINGH R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021018 2019-GRU/SKA/L-008 AASHISH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021019 2019-GRU/SKA/L-009 BHAVIKA JAIN HARVINDER JAIN R-SKT, Jun–22
11021022 2019-GRU/SKA/L-012 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021026 2019-GRU/SKA/L-016 HIMANSU SATYAVAN R-PADAYR,SKT, Jun–22
11021032 2019-GRU/SKA/L-022 KANCHAN PREM CHAND 599
11021033 2019-GRU/SKA/L-023 KOMAL SUKHRAJ MASIH 612
11021034 2019-GRU/SKA/L-024 KRITIKA SANGAT DHEERAJ SANGAT 643
11021036 2019-GRU/SKA/L-026 MEHUL KANOJIA ANIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021039 2019-GRU/SKA/L-029 MUSKAN MATTOO ANIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021045 2019-GRU/SKA/L-035 NISHA PANDEY SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY 637
11021046 2019-GRU/SKA/L-036 PRABHLEEN KAUR GURMINDER SINGH 623
11021051 2019-GRU/SKA/L-041 RISHAB JAIN GAGAN DEEP JAIN R-RAC, Jun–22
11021052 2019-GRU/SKA/L-042 RISHITA JINDAL RAKESH JINDAL R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
11021053 2019-GRU/SKA/L-043 RITIKA BHARDWAJ SUSHIL KUMAR 600
11021055 2019-GRU/SKA/L-045 SANJAY KHICHAR RADHAKISHAN KHICHAR 589
11021056 2019-GRU/SKA/L-046 SHILPI  SHARMA VINOD SHARMA R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021057 2019-GRU/SKA/L-047 SHIVAM NAGPAL ASHOK KUMAR NAGPAL R-SKT,RAC, Absent-PADAYR, KRI Jun–22
11021058 2019-GRU/SKA/L-048 SHREYA UPADHAYAY SUSHIL 647
11021061 2019-GRU/SKA/L-051 SAURAV MANOJ KUMAR R-RAC, Jun–22
11021062 2019-GRU/SKA/L-052 SUPINDER SINGH KESAR SINGH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021063 2019-GRU/SKA/L-053 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
Notification BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) Nov/Dec 2020/340 (Reevaluation)
12021004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-003 AMANDEEP SINGH PARAMJIT SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANAN UPPAL SUDESH UPPAL R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-006 ANJU RAM KRISHAN 697
12021010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-009 ASHIMA RAM SARUP R-DRV, Jun–22
12021012 2018-GRU/SKA/L-011 ASHU RAJORIYA RAMASHANKER RAJORIYA R-DRV, Absent-RAS Jun–22
12021013 2018-GRU/SKA/L-012 AYUSH KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR R-DRV,CHK, Jun–22
12021014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 CHARANJIT SINGH JARNAIL SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 DEVASHEESH AVNESH R-DRV,ROG,CHK, Jun–22
12021018 2018-GRU/SKA/L-017 GAGANDEEP KAUR JASWINDER SINGH 767
12021019 2018-GRU/SKA/L-018 GAGANDEEP KAUR TALWINDER SINGH 728
12021022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-021 IKSHUWAKU NATH TIWARI CHANDAN PRASAD TIWARI R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021029 2018-GRU/SKA/L-028 MAHIMA SINGH ANURAG SINGH 694
12021032 2018-GRU/SKA/L-031 MANNAT SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA 746
12021034 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 NAVNEET SAINI CHAMAN LAL R-DRV, Jun–22
12021035 2018-GRU/SKA/L-034 NAVJOT SINGH JANTA SINGH 731
12021038 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAJAT SAINI HARBHAGWAN R-DRV, Jun–22
12021042 2018-GRU/SKA/L-043 SAHIL AHUJA NARESH KUMAR AHUJA 709
12021043 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 SAHIL KALIA VASDEV KALIA R-DRV,CHK, Jun–22
12021048 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIV KUMAR AVINASH CHAND R-DRV, Jun–22
12021049 2018-GRU/SKA/L-051 SHUBHAM AGGARWAL MANISH KUMAR R-DRV, Jun–22
12021050 2018-GRU/SKA/L-052 SHUBHAM GARG HARIPRAKASH GARG R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021054 2018-GRU/SKA/L-056 VIJAY LAKSHMI VINOD KUMAR 727
12021056 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 VIPIN KAUSHIK HARISH KUMAR KAUSHIK R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021058 2018-GRU/SKA/L-060 YOGESH KUMAR YOGI SHIVDAYAL YOGI R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
Notification BAMS 3rd (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards)Nov/Dec,2020/343 (Reevaluation)
13021002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-058 Yamini Balagan Vipen Prakash R-PST, Jun–21
13021003 2016-GRU/SKA/L-032 Payal Sushil Kumar 588
13021005 2017-GRU/SKA/L-002 Adesh Saini Makhan Lal Saini 666
13021006 2017-GRU/SKA/L-003 Aman Babbar Dharminder Nath Babbar R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-004 Ambuz Kumar Pandey Arun Pandey R-PST, Jun–22
13021008 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021012 2017-GRU/SKA/L-009 Arzoo Kamboj Kalu Ram 672
13021014 2017-GRU/SKA/L-011 Ayush Priyadarshi Lakshman Singh 685
13021016 2017-GRU/SKA/L-013 Babandeep Singh Kulwant Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021021 2017-GRU/SKA/L-019 Harish Pappu Kumar 682
13021022 2017-GRU/SKA/L-020 Harleen Kaur Pritpal Singh 634
13021023 2017-GRU/SKA/L-021 Iram Wadhwa Sandeep Wadhwa 686
13021024 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi 664
13021027 2017-GRU/SKA/L-025 Kanhaiya Sharma Sunil Sharma 658
13021029 2017-GRU/SKA/L-027 Karman Avtar Singh 672
13021033 2017-GRU/SKA/L-031 Lovepreet Kaur Sodhi Singh Chopra 637
13021034 2017-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mandeep Kaur Harpreet Singh 664
13021036 2017-GRU/SKA/L-034 Manoj Kumar Singh Yog Raj 631
13021037 2017-GRU/SKA/L-035 Manoj Yadav Dilip Yadav 646
13021038 2017-GRU/SKA/L-036 Manpreet Kaur Bhag Singh 668
13021039 2017-GRU/SKA/L-037 Manpreet Kaur Rajinder Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021046 2017-GRU/SKA/L-045 Parikh Sachdeva Deepak Sachdeva R-PST, Jun–22
13021048 2017-GRU/SKA/L-047 Prince Kamboj Joginder Ram 583
13021050 2017-GRU/SKA/L-049 Rajat Aggarwal Ashok Aggarwal R-CHK, Jun–22
13021052 2017-GRU/SKA/L-051 Rajwinder Kaur Jasbir Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021053 2017-GRU/SKA/L-052 Ritu Gupta Manoj Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021058 2017-GRU/SKA/L-057 Swati Siddarth Krishan Siddharth R-CHK, Jun–22
13021059 2017-GRU/SKA/L-058 Tammana Naresh Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
Notification BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) Nov/Dec 2020 /335
12021001 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi 747
12021002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-001 ABHISHEK VERMA SATISH 745
12021003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-002 ALISHA SAINI SANJEEV KUMAR 735
12021004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-003 AMANDEEP SINGH PARAMJIT SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANAN UPPAL SUDESH UPPAL R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-005 ANCHAL SHARMA AJAY SHARMA 777
12021007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-006 ANJU RAM KRISHAN R-RAS, Jun–22
12021008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-007 ANKITA KHEMRAJ 749
12021010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-009 ASHIMA RAM SARUP R-DRV, Jun–22
12021011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-010 ASHNA RAWAT DEVENDRA SINGH 905
12021012 2018-GRU/SKA/L-011 ASHU RAJORIYA RAMASHANKER RAJORIYA R-DRV, Absent-RAS Jun–22
12021013 2018-GRU/SKA/L-012 AYUSH KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR R-DRV,CHK, Jun–22
12021014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 CHARANJIT SINGH JARNAIL SINGH R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021015 2018-GRU/SKA/L-014 DAMANDEEP SINGH KALRA GURPREET SINGH KALRA R-ROG, Jun–22
12021016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-015 DEEPALI SHARMA VIJAY SHARMA 808
12021017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 DEVASHEESH AVNESH R-DRV,ROG,RAS,CHK, Jun–22
12021018 2018-GRU/SKA/L-017 GAGANDEEP KAUR JASWINDER SINGH R-ROG, Jun–22
12021019 2018-GRU/SKA/L-018 GAGANDEEP KAUR TALWINDER SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-019 GUNITA NANDA ANIL KUMAR NANDA 804
12021021 2018-GRU/SKA/L-020 HINA MISHRA ARUN KUMAR MISHRA 747
12021022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-021 IKSHUWAKU NATH TIWARI CHANDAN PRASAD TIWARI R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021023 2018-GRU/SKA/L-022 IMRAN IKHLAK AHMAD 726
12021024 2018-GRU/SKA/L-023 JAHANVI THAKUR RAJINDER KUMAR 715
12021025 2018-GRU/SKA/L-024 JASHANPREET JAGTAR SINGH 702
12021026 2018-GRU/SKA/L-025 KAJAL RAVINDER KUMAR 771
12021027 2018-GRU/SKA/L-026 KANCHAN KUSHWAHA VIRENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA 738
12021028 2018-GRU/SKA/L-027 KHUSHBOO GYAN SINGH 730
12021029 2018-GRU/SKA/L-028 MAHIMA SINGH ANURAG SINGH R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021030 2018-GRU/SKA/L-029 MAHI PAL SUKH LAL Absent-DRV,ROG,RAS,CHK Jun–22
12021031 2018-GRU/SKA/L-030 MANDEEP SINGH DUGGAL SURESH KUMAR DUGGAL R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021032 2018-GRU/SKA/L-031 MANNAT SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021033 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 MOHD. SHARUKH MOHD. KHALIL AHMAD R-ROG,RAS, Absent-DRV Jun–22
12021034 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 NAVNEET SAINI CHAMAN LAL R-DRV, Jun–22
12021035 2018-GRU/SKA/L-034 NAVJOT SINGH JANTA SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021036 2018-GRU/SKA/L-035 NIKHIL SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR 787
12021037 2018-GRU/SKA/L-036 PALLAVI ARORA SUNIL KUMAR ARORA 781
12021038 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAJAT SAINI HARBHAGWAN R-DRV, Jun–22
12021039 2018-GRU/SKA/L-040 RIYAZ MOHD. KHAIRA R-DRV,ROG,CHK, Jun–22
12021040 2018-GRU/SKA/L-041 RITIKA SANJEEV KUMAR 768
12021041 2018-GRU/SKA/L-042 RIYA BARANWAL RAJESH BARANWAL 742
12021042 2018-GRU/SKA/L-043 SAHIL AHUJA NARESH KUMAR AHUJA R-CHK, Jun–22
12021043 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 SAHIL KALIA VASDEV KALIA R-DRV,CHK, Jun–22
12021044 2018-GRU/SKA/L-045 SAKSHI VERMA PANKAJ KUMAR 737
12021045 2018-GRU/SKA/L-046 SALONI GARG SANJAY GARG 729
12021046 2018-GRU/SKA/L-048 SHAHEEN SLAM DIN 691
12021047 2018-GRU/SKA/L-049 SHALU VERMA RAM CHANDRA VERMA 836
12021048 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIV KUMAR AVINASH CHAND R-DRV, Jun–22
12021049 2018-GRU/SKA/L-051 SHUBHAM AGGARWAL MANISH KUMAR R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021050 2018-GRU/SKA/L-052 SHUBHAM GARG HARIPRAKASH GARG R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021051 2018-GRU/SKA/L-053 SONAM MAMCHAND 777
12021052 2018-GRU/SKA/L-054 SUNIL KUMAR MADAN LAL JATAV 759
12021053 2018-GRU/SKA/L-055 SWATI RANESH DHARIWAL 797
12021054 2018-GRU/SKA/L-056 VIJAY LAKSHMI VINOD KUMAR R-DRV, Jun–22
12021055 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 VIKASH YADAV BABULAL YADAV R-DRV, Jun–22
12021056 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 VIPIN KAUSHIK HARISH KUMAR KAUSHIK R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021057 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 VISHAL MINHAS DESH RAJ R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021058 2018-GRU/SKA/L-060 YOGESH KUMAR YOGI SHIVDAYAL YOGI R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
Notification BAMS 1st Prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 and onwards) Nov/Dec, 2020/333
11021001 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 Charanjit Singh Jarnail Singh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mohd. Sharukh Mohd. Khalil Ahmad 640
11021004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 Navneet Saini Chaman Lal 596
11021005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 Sahil Kalia Vasdev Kalia 577
11021006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam 578
11021007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 Shiv Kumar Avinash Chand 652
11021008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 Vikash Yadav Babulal Yadav R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021009 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 Vipin Kaushik Harish Kumar Kaushik R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 Vishal Minhas Desh Raj R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021011 2019-GRU/SKA/L-001 AMERIKA AZAD R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
11021012 2019-GRU/SKA/L-002 ANANYA JAIN VISHU JAIN 664
11021013 2019-GRU/SKA/L-003 ANKUSH KUNDRA TAVINDER KUNDRA R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021014 2019-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANMOL RAVINDER KUMAR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021015 2019-GRU/SKA/L-005 ANUBHAV SARKAR JAGDISH CHANDRA SARKAR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021016 2019-GRU/SKA/L-006 ARUSHI AMAR SINGH R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021017 2019-GRU/SKA/L-007 ASHI SHARMA SURENDER SHARMA 609
11021018 2019-GRU/SKA/L-008 AASHISH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021019 2019-GRU/SKA/L-009 BHAVIKA JAIN HARVINDER JAIN R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021020 2019-GRU/SKA/L-010 CHIRAG BALRAJ 633
11021021 2019-GRU/SKA/L-011 DAPHISHISHA K BANI KWIKSTINGWEL LYNGDOH R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021022 2019-GRU/SKA/L-012 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021023 2019-GRU/SKA/L-013 DEEPANSHI OM PARKASH 653
11021024 2019-GRU/SKA/L-014 DILPREET SINGH RASHPAL SINGH R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021025 2019-GRU/SKA/L-015 DIVYANSHU BALBIR KUMAR 590
11021026 2019-GRU/SKA/L-016 HIMANSU SATYAVAN R-PADAYR,SKT, Jun–22
11021027 2019-GRU/SKA/L-017 ISHITA VOHRA TILAK RAJ 652
11021028 2019-GRU/SKA/L-018 ISHMILAN WALIA BHUPINDER SINGH WALIA 630
11021029 2019-GRU/SKA/L-019 JANVI MAHAJAN RAKESH KUMAR 668
11021030 2019-GRU/SKA/L-020 JASPREET KAUR BALWINDER SINGH 628
11021031 2019-GRU/SKA/L-021 JHANVI SURINDER KUMAR 636
11021032 2019-GRU/SKA/L-022 KANCHAN PREM CHAND R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021033 2019-GRU/SKA/L-023 KOMAL SUKHRAJ MASIH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021034 2019-GRU/SKA/L-024 KRITIKA SANGAT DHEERAJ SANGAT R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021035 2019-GRU/SKA/L-025 LOVISH SANJEEV KUMAR 731
11021036 2019-GRU/SKA/L-026 MEHUL KANOJIA ANIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021037 2019-GRU/SKA/L-027 MISHIKA JAIN HARSH KUMAR JAIN R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021038 2019-GRU/SKA/L-028 MONIKA JAISWAL JAI RAM JAISWAL 625
11021039 2019-GRU/SKA/L-029 MUSKAN MATTOO ANIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021040 2019-GRU/SKA/L-030 NAMISHA KEWAL KRISHAN 666
11021041 2019-GRU/SKA/L-031 NAZIA HAMIDUL HASAN 606
11021042 2019-GRU/SKA/L-032 NEHA RAM BALI R-SKT, Jun–22
11021043 2019-GRU/SKA/L-033 NEHA ASHRA HARISH KUMAR 728
11021044 2019-GRU/SKA/L-034 NIKHIL PURI BALWANT SINGH 637
11021045 2019-GRU/SKA/L-035 NISHA PANDEY SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021046 2019-GRU/SKA/L-036 PRABHLEEN KAUR GURMINDER SINGH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021047 2019-GRU/SKA/L-037 PRAKARTI VERMA SATENDER KUMAR 641
11021048 2019-GRU/SKA/L-038 PRIYANKA RAJINDRA SINGH 624
11021049 2019-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAMANPREET KAUR GURCHARAN SINGH 675
11021050 2019-GRU/SKA/L-040 REETU PARAMJEET SINGH 581
11021051 2019-GRU/SKA/L-041 RISHAB JAIN GAGAN DEEP JAIN R-RAC, Jun–22
11021052 2019-GRU/SKA/L-042 RISHITA JINDAL RAKESH JINDAL R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
11021053 2019-GRU/SKA/L-043 RITIKA BHARDWAJ SUSHIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021054 2019-GRU/SKA/L-044 SAKSHI BALA RAKESH KUMAR 639
11021055 2019-GRU/SKA/L-045 SANJAY KHICHAR RADHAKISHAN KHICHAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021056 2019-GRU/SKA/L-046 SHILPI  SHARMA VINOD SHARMA R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021057 2019-GRU/SKA/L-047 SHIVAM NAGPAL ASHOK KUMAR NAGPAL R-SKT,RAC, Absent-PADAYR, KRI Jun–22
11021058 2019-GRU/SKA/L-048 SHREYA UPADHAYAY SUSHIL R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021059 2019-GRU/SKA/L-049 SIMRAN MANOHAR LAL KASHYAP 594
11021060 2019-GRU/SKA/L-050 SONAM RANI ANIRUDH YADAV 674
11021061 2019-GRU/SKA/L-051 SAURAV MANOJ KUMAR R-RAC, Jun–22
11021062 2019-GRU/SKA/L-052 SUPINDER SINGH KESAR SINGH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021063 2019-GRU/SKA/L-053 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH R-PADAYR,KRI,RAC, Jun–22
11021064 2019-GRU/SKA/L-054 TANISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021065 2019-GRU/SKA/L-055 TANISHA MOHINDER PAL 671
11021066 2019-GRU/SKA/L-056 TANU PRIYA RAJINDER KUMAR 596
11021067 2019-GRU/SKA/L-057 TAUSIF RJA MOHAMMAD TABARAK R-RAC, Jun–22
11021068 2019-GRU/SKA/L-058 VANSH CHHABRA KEWAL KRISHAN R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021069 2019-GRU/SKA/L-059 VANSHIKA KIRTI MAHENDER 700
11021070 2019-GRU/SKA/L-060 YOGESH KUMAR TAJINDER KUMAR 606
Notification BAMS 3rd (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards)Nov/Dec,2020/328
13021001 2016-GRU/SKA/L-049 Shikha Gautam Rajesh Kumar R-AGD, Jun–21
13021002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-058 Yamini Balagan Vipen Prakash R-PST, Jun–21
13021003 2016-GRU/SKA/L-032 Payal Sushil Kumar R-PST, Jun–21
13021004 2017-GRU/SKA/L-001 Adarsh Bhardwaj Vinod Kumar 663
13021005 2017-GRU/SKA/L-002 Adesh Saini Makhan Lal Saini R-CHK, Jun–22
13021006 2017-GRU/SKA/L-003 Aman Babbar Dharminder Nath Babbar R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-004 Ambuz Kumar Pandey Arun Pandey R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021008 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-006 Anchal Joginder Pal 670
13021010 2017-GRU/SKA/L-007 Anchal Rajesh Kumar 731
13021011 2017-GRU/SKA/L-008 Ariff Mohammad Mohammad Ali R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021012 2017-GRU/SKA/L-009 Arzoo Kamboj Kalu Ram R-CHK, Jun–22
13021013 2017-GRU/SKA/L-010 Arveen Kaur Parminder Singh 747
13021014 2017-GRU/SKA/L-011 Ayush Priyadarshi Lakshman Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021015 2017-GRU/SKA/L-012 Azam Khan Latafat Khan R-KAU,CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021016 2017-GRU/SKA/L-013 Babandeep Singh Kulwant Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021017 2017-GRU/SKA/L-014 Bharat Verma Kuldeep Kumar 668
13021018 2017-GRU/SKA/L-015 Chavvi Thakur Surinder Singh 738
13021019 2017-GRU/SKA/L-017 Diksha Sharma Vinod Sharma 771
13021020 2017-GRU/SKA/L-018 Divjot Kaur Harbhajan Singh 647
13021021 2017-GRU/SKA/L-019 Harish Pappu Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021022 2017-GRU/SKA/L-020 Harleen Kaur Pritpal Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021023 2017-GRU/SKA/L-021 Iram Wadhwa Sandeep Wadhwa R-CHK, Jun–22
13021024 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK, Jun–22
13021025 2017-GRU/SKA/L-023 Jyoti Satnam Singh 664
13021026 2017-GRU/SKA/L-024 Kabir Arrora Vishnu Arora 682
13021027 2017-GRU/SKA/L-025 Kanhaiya Sharma Sunil Sharma R-PST, Jun–22
13021028 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh Absent-
KAU,AGD,SWS,CHK,PST,
Jun–22
13021029 2017-GRU/SKA/L-027 Karman Avtar Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021030 2017-GRU/SKA/L-028 Kavita Gupta Pawan Gupta 739
13021031 2017-GRU/SKA/L-029 Kirti Choudhary Rajinder Prasad 691
13021032 2017-GRU/SKA/L-030 Limcy Vijay Kumar 741
13021033 2017-GRU/SKA/L-031 Lovepreet Kaur Sodhi Singh Chopra R-PST, Jun–22
13021034 2017-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mandeep Kaur Harpreet Singh R-PST, Jun–22
13021035 2017-GRU/SKA/L-033 Manisha Pirthi Chand 663
13021036 2017-GRU/SKA/L-034 Manoj Kumar Singh Yog Raj R-PST, Jun–22
13021037 2017-GRU/SKA/L-035 Manoj Yadav Dilip Yadav R-PST, Jun–22
13021038 2017-GRU/SKA/L-036 Manpreet Kaur Bhag Singh R-PST, Jun–22
13021039 2017-GRU/SKA/L-037 Manpreet Kaur Rajinder Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021040 2017-GRU/SKA/L-038 Manvir Kaur Jasvir Singh 627
13021041 2017-GRU/SKA/L-039 Mehak Sethi Anil Sethi 732
13021042 2017-GRU/SKA/L-041 Nancy Ramesh Kumar 679
13021043 2017-GRU/SKA/L-042 Navchetan Thakur Rajvir Singh 710
13021044 2017-GRU/SKA/L-043 Neha Gulab Chand 729
13021045 2017-GRU/SKA/L-044 Niharika Sharma Tarkeshwar Nath Sharma 674
13021046 2017-GRU/SKA/L-045 Parikh Sachdeva Deepak Sachdeva R-PST, Jun–22
13021047 2017-GRU/SKA/L-046 Preeti Aswal Bankey Aswal 718
13021048 2017-GRU/SKA/L-047 Prince Kamboj Joginder Ram R-PST, Jun–22
13021049 2017-GRU/SKA/L-048 Raj Kumar Gurmeet Singh R-KAU,AGD,SWS,CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021050 2017-GRU/SKA/L-049 Rajat Aggarwal Ashok Aggarwal R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021051 2017-GRU/SKA/L-050 Rajna Jagtar 689
13021052 2017-GRU/SKA/L-051 Rajwinder Kaur Jasbir Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021053 2017-GRU/SKA/L-052 Ritu Gupta Manoj Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021054 2017-GRU/SKA/L-053 Rohit Mehan Rajesh Kumar 591
13021055 2017-GRU/SKA/L-054 Sarfaraz Shahid Hussain 568
13021056 2017-GRU/SKA/L-055 Shweta Bharti Shambhu Nath Bharti 653
13021057 2017-GRU/SKA/L-056 Siddharth Sharma Atul Sharma 671
13021058 2017-GRU/SKA/L-057 Swati Siddarth Krishan Siddharth R-CHK, Jun–22
13021059 2017-GRU/SKA/L-058 Tammana Naresh Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021060 2017-GRU/SKA/L-059 Upasana Rajesh Kumar Dutta 711
13021061 2017-GRU/SKA/L-060 Uday Joshi Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
Gazette Notification BAMS 4th (Admission 2012 and onwards) Nov/Dec 2020/310
14021001 2014-GRU/SKA/L-037 PUSHAPDEEP SINGH DOGRA BALWAN SINGH DOGRA R-SHK, Nov–21
14021002 2015-GRU/SKA/L-022 MANPREET SINGH MANGAL SINGH 607
14021003 2015-GRU/SKA/L-044 SANJANA MANNA RAM 650
14021004 2015-GRU/SKA/L-046 SHAHEENA KHAN ASHRAF KHAN 671
14021005 2015-GRU/SKA/L-049 SHIV KUMAR SINGH RAM MANOHAR SINGH 652
Notification BAMS 4th (Admission 2012 and onwards) May/Jun 2020(Re-Evluation)/300
14011009 2014-GRU/SKA/L-037 PUSHAPDEEP SINGH DOGRA BALWAN SINGH DOGRA R-KAYA,SHK, Nov–21
14011010 2014-GRU/SKA/L-045 SACHIN RAJ KUMAR 665
Notification BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) May/Jun 2020(Re-Evluation)/299
12011009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK, Jun–21
Notification BAMS 1st(Admission 2016 onwards) May/Jun 2020/(Re-Evaluation)/292
11011009 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 Charanjit Singh Jarnail Singh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mohd. Sharukh Mohd. Khalil Ahmad R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 Navneet Saini Chaman Lal R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 Rajat Saini Harbhagwan 615
11011022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 Sahil Kalia Vasdev Kalia R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011024 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011025 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 Shiv Kumar Avinash Chand R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011029 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 Vikash Yadav Babulal Yadav R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011030 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 Vipin Kaushik Harish Kumar Kaushik R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011031 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 Vishal Minhas Desh Raj R-PADAYR, Jun–21
Notification BAMS 1st(Admission 2016 onwards) May/Jun 2020/288
11011001 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh 584
11011002 2017-GRU/SKA/L-040 Mukesh Kumar Meena Ramkishan Meena 590
11011003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-003 Amandeep Singh Paramjit Singh 611
11011004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-004 Anan Uppal Sudesh Uppal 558
11011005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-008 Anshula Dixit Manjoj Kumar Dixit 656
11011006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-009 Ashima Ram Sarup 588
11011007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-011 Ashu Rajoriya Ramashanker Rajoriya 552
11011008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-012 Ayush Kumar Narinder Kumar 588
11011009 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 Charanjit Singh Jarnail Singh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-014 Damandeep Singh Kalra Gurpreet Singh Kalra 619
11011011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011012 2018-GRU/SKA/L-021 Ikshuwaku Nath Tiwari Chandan Prasad Tiwari 569
11011013 2018-GRU/SKA/L-024 Jashanpreet Jagtar Singh 580
11011014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-027 Khushboo Gyan Singh 683
11011015 2018-GRU/SKA/L-030 Mandeep Singh Duggal Suresh Kumar Duggal 626
11011016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mohd. Sharukh Mohd. Khalil Ahmad R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 Navneet Saini Chaman Lal R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011018 2018-GRU/SKA/L-037 Puneet Kumar Prajapati Bishnu Datt Prajapati R-MSAAH,PADAYR,RAC, Jun–21
11011019 2018-GRU/SKA/L-038 Rahul Kapoor Davinder Singh R-MSAAH,PADAYR,KRI,RAC, Jun–21
11011020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 Rajat Saini Harbhagwan R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011021 2018-GRU/SKA/L-040 Riyaz Mohd. Khaira 579
11011022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 Sahil Kalia Vasdev Kalia R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011023 2018-GRU/SKA/L-046 Saloni Garg Sanjay Garg 635
11011024 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam R-MSAAH,PADAYR, Jun–21
11011025 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 Shiv Kumar Avinash Chand R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011026 2018-GRU/SKA/L-051 Shubham Aggarwal Manish Kumar 621
11011027 2018-GRU/SKA/L-052 Shubham Garg Hariprakash Garg 597
11011028 2018-GRU/SKA/L-056 Vijay Lakshmi Vinod Kumar 589
11011029 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 Vikash Yadav Babulal Yadav R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011030 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 Vipin Kaushik Harish Kumar Kaushik R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011031 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 Vishal Minhas Desh Raj R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011032 2018-GRU/SKA/L-060 Yogesh Kumar Yogi Shivdayal Yogi 628
Notification BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) May/Jun 2020 /285
12011001 2016-GRU/SKA/L-054 SUMIT SHARMA ANIL SHARMA 733
12011002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-059 YOGESH SHARMA PITEMBER PAL 705
12011003 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh 725
12011004 2017-GRU/SKA/L-040 Mukesh Kumar Meena Ramkishan Meena R-ROG, Jun–21
12011005 2016-GRU/SKA/L-035 PRIYANKA SAHOTA KARAM CHAND 723
12011006 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh 713
12011007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-008 Ariff Mohammad Mohammad Ali 750
12011008 2017-GRU/SKA/L-012 Azam Khan Latafat Khan 740
12011009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK, Jun–21
12011010 2017-GRU/SKA/L-034 Manoj Kumar Singh Yog Raj 722
12011011 2017-GRU/SKA/L-047 Prince Kamboj Joginder Ram 719
12011012 2017-GRU/SKA/L-048 Raj Kumar Gurmeet Singh 733
12011013 2017-GRU/SKA/L-049 Rajat Aggarwal Ashok Aggarwal 711
12011014 2017-GRU/SKA/L-054 Sarfaraz Shahid Hussain 716
12011015 2017-GRU/SKA/L-058 Tammana Naresh Kumar 705
12011016 2017-GRU/SKA/L-060 Uday Joshi Jaigopal Joshi 724